|
Published by on Oct 29th 2013, 3:53pm
Neil McNeil High School Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
TDCAA Cross Country Championships - 10/25/2013
Etobicoke Centennial Stadium
Rankings
Boys 6k Run CC Junior
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Jude, Jerome Mary Ward - Scarbor 21:29
2 Azubalis, Audrius Father Redmond - To 21:55
3 Chojecki, Adam Father Redmond - To 22:07
4 Power, Brandon Marshall McLuhan - 22:18
5 Cossidente, Christian Chaminade College - 22:20
6 Sarracini, Andrew Chaminade College - 22:25
7 Marshall, Seph Father Redmond - To 22:34
8 Metivier, Malik Father Redmond - To 22:53
9 Menalo, Mateo Father Redmond - To 23:26
10 Stumpo, James Neil McNeil - Toron 23:31
11 Angeles, Jamie Neil McNeil - Toron 23:37
12 Sinclair, Patrick Marshall McLuhan - 23:40
13 Thomlinson, Parker Neil McNeil - Toron 23:40
14 Brown, Tristen Michael Power/St.Jo 23:54
15 Mongita, Ghetty Esc Saint-Frere-And 24:00
16 Oliveira, Michael Neil McNeil - Toron 24:06
17 Hunt, Jeremy University of Toron 24:15
18 Brillinger, Robert Neil McNeil - Toron 24:32
19 Dias, Joshua Michael Power/St.Jo 24:35
20 Darbyshire, Thomas Neil McNeil - Toron 24:36
21 Desta, Emmanuel Neil McNeil - Toron 24:43
22 Trejo, Giulio Cardinal Carter Aca 24:43
23 Contreras, Philippe Esc Saint-Frere-And 24:46
24 Ilunga, Jefferson Chaminade College - 24:47
25 Troeung, Michael St. Basil The Great 25:04
26 Latsky, Evan TanenbaumCHAT - Wal 25:16
27 Silva, Bryan Chaminade College - 25:21
28 Tomlinson, Eric Esc Saint-Frere-And 25:24
29 Shanthirasegaram, Vibusan Michael Power/St.Jo 25:25
30 Tojicic, Max Cardinal Newman - S 25:27
31 Godoy, Gabriel Marshall McLuhan - 25:28
32 Dulla, Joel Neil McNeil - Toron 25:30
33 Senior, Michael Father Redmond - To 25:33
34 Macabiog-Brown, Josh Jean Vanier - Scarb 25:34
35 Mendoza, Jacob Father Redmond - To 25:36
36 Santos, Joven Marshall McLuhan - 25:39
37 Nguyen, Thomas Chaminade College - 25:43
38 Frenkel-Andrade, Alan Cardinal Carter Aca 25:48
39 Aprile, Daniel Mary Ward - Scarbor 25:55
40 Vanhauwaert, Eric ES Etienne-Brule 25:57
41 Arquillano, JP Father Redmond - To 26:00
42 Malas, Kevin Bishop Allen Academ 26:10
43 Madrigal, Joshua Mary Ward - Scarbor 26:18
44 Lavigne, Marc Mgr- de- Charbonnel 26:27
45 Ty, James Bishop Allen Academ 26:30
46 Unknown 26:38
47 Lunarden, Robert Monsignor Percy Joh 26:43
48 Hagos, Nathanael Marshall McLuhan - 26:48
49 Samuels, Shaquille Blessed Pope JP II 26:52
50 Tran, David Chaminade College - 26:59
51 Cavallo, Brandon St. Basil The Great 27:01
52 Cancino, Jonas Neil McNeil - Toron 27:07
53 Casey, Isaac Chaminade College - 27:08
54 Brooks, Kingsley Cardinal Carter Aca 27:20
55 Nunez, Emilio Blessed Pope JP II 27:26
56 Bedolfe, Josh Brebeuf - Willowdal 27:30
57 Tetzlaff, Stefan Michael Power/St.Jo 27:35
58 Machucha, David Bishop Marrocco/Mer 27:36
59 Pavusthy, Joshua Francis Libermann- 27:43
60 Ngai, Jason Marshall McLuhan - 27:48
61 Gowe, Jonathan Blessed Pope JP II 27:53
62 Delamasa, Mark Cardinal Newman - S 27:55
63 Blanco, Gabriel Blessed Pope JP II 27:56
64 Slamen, Alex University of Toron 28:01
65 Karuta, Nolan Mgr- de- Charbonnel 28:04
66 Montenegro, Luis Senator O'Connor - 28:39
67 Sciberas, Nicholas Mgr- de- Charbonnel 28:43
68 Kooij, Mattew Mgr- de- Charbonnel 29:02
69 Modina, Joshua Mary Ward - Scarbor 29:04
70 Calle, Nathan Marshall McLuhan - 29:17
71 Graf, Carl Senator O'Connor - 29:27
72 Manzer, Nick Cardinal Carter Aca 29:28
73 Kosik, Frank Bishop Allen Academ 29:29
74 Timani, Bilal ES Etienne-Brule 29:54
75 Erfe, John Cardinal Carter Aca 30:35
76 Crummey, Evan Blessed Pope JP II 30:38
77 Malaawi, Danta Blessed Pope JP II 30:39
78 Boulos, Mark Mgr- de- Charbonnel 31:09
79 Wall, Thomas Bishop Marrocco/Mer 31:12
80 Enriquez, Acejohn Marshall McLuhan - 31:21
81 Manurakoze, Brian Mgr- de- Charbonnel 31:27
82 Raymond, Billy Bishop Allen Academ 32:43
83 David, Christian Brebeuf - Willowdal 32:54
84 Reynolds, Evan Blessed Pope JP II 33:16
85 Leano, Ryan St. Mary's - Toront 33:24
86 Rarjhan, Geerthan Jean Vanier - Scarb 33:28
87 Switzer, Shlomo-Eli Yeshivat Or Chaim 33:29
88 Augerakas, Dimitri St. Mary's - Toront 33:38
89 Jadd, Brian TanenbaumCHAT - Wal 33:45
90 Mabbayad, Jerome Mary Ward - Scarbor 33:46
91 Andrenacci, Rafael Mgr- de- Charbonnel 33:51
92 Saavedra-Vidal, Sebastian Bishop Allen Academ 34:01
93 Kerekian, Mheir James Cardinal McGu 34:43
94 De Cruz, Pedro Bishop Marrocco/Mer 35:17
95 Yulach, Kenneth Bishop Marrocco/Mer 35:46
96 Nguyen, Peter Bishop Marrocco/Mer 35:46
97 Melekin, Christian St. Basil The Great 35:46
98 Saqueton, Harvey Cardinal Newman - S 35:46
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 *5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Father Redmond - Toronto 20 2 3 7 8 9 33 35 41
Total Time: 1:29:29.00
Average: 22:22.25
2 Neil McNeil - Toronto 50 10 11 13 16 18 20 21 32 51
Total Time: 1:34:54.00
Average: 23:43.50
3 Chaminade College - Toron 62 5 6 24 27 37 49 52
Total Time: 1:34:53.00
Average: 23:43.25
4 Marshall McLuhan - Toront 83 4 12 31 36 47 59 69 79
Total Time: 1:37:05.00
Average: 24:16.25
5 Michael Power/St.Joseph-E 118 14 19 29 56
Total Time: 1:41:29.00
Average: 25:22.25
6 Mary Ward - Scarborough 151 1 39 43 68 89
Total Time: 1:42:46.00
Average: 25:41.50
7 Cardinal Carter Academy F 184 22 38 53 71 74
Total Time: 1:47:19.00
Average: 26:49.75
8 Blessed Pope JP II - Scar 224 48 54 60 62 75 76 83
Total Time: 1:50:07.00
Average: 27:31.75
9 Bishop Allen Academy-Etob 240 42 45 72 81 91
Total Time: 1:54:52.00
Average: 28:43.00
10 Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Wil 241 44 64 66 67 77 80 90
Total Time: 1:52:16.00
Average: 28:04.00
11 Bishop Marrocco/Merton-To 322 57 78 93 94 95
Total Time: 2:09:51.00
Average: 32:27.75
Girls 4150 Meter Run CC Junior
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Barber, Emily Father Redmond - To 16:27
2 Mayer, Katarina Michael Power/St.Jo 16:36
3 Harris, Emma Loretto Abbey - Tor 16:50
4 Douglas, Jacqueline Loretto Abbey - Tor 16:59
5 Cestnik, Stephanie Father Redmond - To 17:13
6 Blysniuk, Natalie Father Redmond - To 17:21
7 Nowak, Michelle Michael Power/St.Jo 17:27
8 Downey, Amanda Michael Power/St.Jo 17:52
9 Galioto, Niki Michael Power/St.Jo 17:55
10 Rohn, Stephanie Michael Power/St.Jo 17:56
11 Dwyer, Maggie Father Redmond - To 18:06
12 Prive, Daniele University of Toron 18:25
13 Szczepanski, Julia Michael Power/St.Jo 18:29
14 Elder, Maddie University of Toron 18:41
15 Zasowski, Clare Michael Power/St.Jo 18:44
16 Leon, Calvi Loretto Abbey - Tor 18:52
17 Perri, Amanda Father Redmond - To 19:00
18 Landry, Breanna Bishop Allen Academ 19:10
19 Graham, Meghan Bishop Allen Academ 19:11
20 Rowe, Renee Blessed Pope JP II 19:13
21 Miles, Rachael St. Joseph's Colleg 19:25
22 Niedbala, Rebecca Michael Power/St.Jo 19:29
23 Stef, Nicole University of Toron 19:43
24 Pandeirada, Nicole St. Joseph's Colleg 19:49
25 Calderone, Nicole Loretto Abbey - Tor 19:55
26 DaSilva, Julia Michael Power/St.Jo 19:56
27 Jaffray, Anastasia Michael Power/St.Jo 19:59
28 Sobnack, Shabnum ES Etienne-Brule 20:26
29 Kennedy, Sasha ES Etienne-Brule 20:36
30 Milburn, Chloe Loretto Abbey - Tor 20:37
31 Armiento, Isabel Bishop Allen Academ 20:41
32 Silva, Alexa St. Joseph Morrow P 20:42
33 Bomers, Joanna Notre Dame - Toron 20:45
34 Berardi, Sara Loretto Abbey - Tor 20:48
35 McPhee, Claire Bishop Allen Academ 21:00
36 Gentile, Shea Loretto Abbey - Tor 21:06
37 Archambault, Julia Father Redmond - To 21:08
38 Cieslik, Katrina Michael Power/St.Jo 21:09
39 Romero, Anna St. Mary's - Toront 21:12
40 Repaci, Sabrina St. Basil The Great 21:20
41 Kamalpour Dakii, Ivanka Blessed Mother Tere 21:30
42 Galova, Marta Father Redmond - To 21:36
43 Chu, Karen Mary Ward - Scarbor 21:39
44 Lamarca, Melanie Blessed Pope JP II 21:49
45 Zeppieri, Patricia Father Redmond - To 21:52
46 Chisholm, Dana Loretto Abbey - Tor 21:56
47 Salazaar, Savanah ES Etienne-Brule 21:58
48 Tung, Sharon Mary Ward - Scarbor 22:00
49 Seo, Jennifer Mgr- de- Charbonnel 22:02
50 Odorico, Sabrina Bishop Allen Academ 22:03
51 Benigno, Beatrice St. Joseph's Colleg 22:04
52 Valancia, Pauline Loretto college 22:09
53 D'Souza, Gina Cardinal Newman - S 22:12
54 Lamontagne, Emilie ES Etienne-Brule 22:17
55 Lustgarten, Ayelet TanenbaumCHAT - Wal 22:18
56 Doubanovitch, Victoria Bishop Allen Academ 22:30
57 Aprile, Nicole Mary Ward - Scarbor 22:32
58 Ma, Catherine ES Etienne-Brule 22:41
59 Saleh, Sofiya St. Joseph Morrow P 22:45
60 MacLean, Emily Notre Dame - Toron 22:48
61 McKinnon, Kayla Blessed Mother Tere 22:50
62 MacKinnon, Emily Loretto Abbey - Tor 22:51
63 Skillaris, Natalie St. Joseph's Colleg 22:53
64 DiNuccio, Sabrina Michael Power/St.Jo 22:57
65 Lau, Kaylie Bishop Allen Academ 23:02
66 Vincent, Cecilia Notre Dame - Toron 23:05
67 Narajos, Aloha Cardinal Carter Aca 23:18
68 Lancefield, Olivia Loretto Abbey - Tor 23:18
69 Lee, Vivian ES Etienne-Brule 23:21
70 Cretu, Andrada Loretto Abbey - Tor 23:24
71 Marks, Courtney TanenbaumCHAT - Wal 23:30
72 Hernandez, Yendrix Jean Vanier - Scarb 23:39
73 Kilkenny-Beattie, Saoirse Bishop Allen Academ 23:50
74 Bernard, Maia Don Bosco - Etobico 23:59
75 Joseph, Josette Blessed Pope JP II 24:09
76 Orellana-Tavares, Yasmina ES Etienne-Brule 24:12
77 Law, Janice Mary Ward - Scarbor 24:15
78 Caddle, Mary St. Joseph's Colleg 24:22
79 Fernandez, Myla Blessed Pope JP II 24:29
80 Kim, Christine Cardinal Carter Aca 24:30
81 Alaton, Anna-Rae TanenbaumCHAT - Wal 24:35
82 Pittiglio, Giulia Loretto Abbey - Tor 24:54
83 Gueta, Rhose St. Joseph's Colleg 24:58
84 Behruz, Tasha Loretto Abbey - Tor 24:59
85 Love, Abby Loretto Abbey - Tor 25:07
86 Ostrowski, Alexis Loretto Abbey - Tor 25:15
87 Le, Carol Blessed Pope JP II 25:25
88 Tran, Melissa Loretto Abbey - Tor 26:10
89 Cardenas, Allyson Madonna - Downsview 26:13
90 Woldeab, Abigail Loretto Abbey - Tor 27:11
91 Luongo, Toni Cardinal Carter Aca 27:29
92 Doherty, Emma Michael Power/St.Jo 27:54
93 Giorelli, Emma Michael Power/St.Jo 28:00
94 Alfred, Benita St. Joseph Morrow P 28:10
95 Peris, Sarah Blessed Pope JP II 28:40
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 *5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Father Redmond - Toronto 23 1 5 6 11 17 37 42 45
Total Time: 1:09:07.00
Average: 17:16.75
2 Michael Power/St.Joseph-E 26 2 7 8 9 10 13 15 22 26
Total Time: 1:09:50.00
Average: 17:27.50
3 Loretto Abbey - Toronto 48 3 4 16 25 30 34 36 46 62
Total Time: 1:12:36.00
Average: 18:09.00
4 Bishop Allen Academy-Etob 103 18 19 31 35 50 56 65 73
Total Time: 1:20:02.00
Average: 20:00.50
5 ES Etienne-Brule 158 28 29 47 54 58 69 76
Total Time: 1:25:17.00
Average: 21:19.25
6 St. Joseph's College - To 159 21 24 51 63 78 83
Total Time: 1:24:11.00
Average: 21:02.75
7 Blessed Pope JP II - Scar 218 20 44 75 79 87 95
Total Time: 1:29:40.00
Average: 22:25.00
8 Mary Ward - Scarborough 225 43 48 57 77
Total Time: 1:30:26.00
Average: 22:36.50
Boys 5200 Meter Run CC Midget
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Alexander, Andrew Neil McNeil - Toron 17:41
2 Grocott, Oliver University of Toron 18:28
3 Amaral, Spencer Father Redmond - To 18:31
4 Gurrin-Smith, Nathan Neil McNeil - Toron 18:34
5 Lingard, Desmond Neil McNeil - Toron 19:08
6 Workentin, Michael Neil McNeil - Toron 19:10
7 Ing, Ben Neil McNeil - Toron 19:15
8 Carbone, Nicholas Michael Power/St.Jo 19:27
9 Gratton, John Cardinal Newman - S 19:40
10 Cameron, Alex Michael Power/St.Jo 19:49
11 Duffy, John Michael Power/St.Jo 19:52
12 Kama, Jonathan Marshall McLuhan - 19:56
13 Young, Simon Cardinal Newman - S 19:57
14 Witte, Ian Bishop Allen Academ 20:16
15 Malichen-Snyder, Michael Neil McNeil - Toron 20:27
16 Betti, Victor Blessed Pope JP II 20:28
17 Sidora, Alec Michael Power/St.Jo 20:33
18 Oliva, Daniel Michael Power/St.Jo 20:34
19 Amponosah, Christian James Cardinal McGu 20:49
20 Alicaway, Juan Miguel Brebeuf - Willowdal 20:51
21 Battista, Joseph Chaminade College - 21:10
22 Battista, Andrea Chaminade College - 21:12
23 Pymento, Justin Senator O'Connor - 21:18
24 Rostant, Calvin Monsignor Percy Joh 21:22
25 Robes, Matthew Blessed Pope JP II 21:24
26 Whelan, Kevin Neil McNeil - Toron 21:30
27 Andreica, Andrei Senator O'Connor - 21:33
28 Keung, Ryan University of Toron 21:34
29 Vandyke, Andrew Father Redmond - To 21:40
30 Cabral, Joel Marshall McLuhan - 21:49
31 Koperwas, Ivasyk Bishop Allen Academ 22:07
32 Muldoon, Adam Cardinal Newman - S 22:09
33 Battista, Gabriel Chaminade College - 22:16
34 Covey, Thomas Senator O'Connor - 22:18
35 Smolej, Stephen Brebeuf - Willowdal 22:20
36 Sienkiewicz, Andrzej Father Redmond - To 22:24
37 Pavusthy, Joshua Francis Libermann- 22:26
38 Al Haddad, Joseph Mgr- de- Charbonnel 22:52
39 Linton, Michael Don Bosco - Etobico 22:54
40 Burlsam, Josh St. Patricks 22:56
41 Nayebi, Morteza Neil McNeil - Toron 22:58
42 Garcia-Sanhueza, Esteban Bishop Allen Academ 23:02
43 Paurevic, Andrija Michael Power/St.Jo 23:07
44 Alexander, Tavis Marshall McLuhan - 23:08
45 Herman, Jacob Yeshivat Or Chaim 23:27
46 Young, Shalen Senator O'Connor - 23:31
47 Perera, Troy Neil McNeil - Toron 23:31
48 Nagee, Ahsas Michael Power/St.Jo 23:33
49 Delle Fave, Matthew Neil McNeil - Toron 23:51
50 Deans, Henry Blessed Pope JP II 23:57
51 Jimenez, Josh Chaminade College - 23:59
52 Smith, Alex Brebeuf - Willowdal 23:59
53 Malapitan, Halston Brebeuf - Willowdal 24:00
54 Swift, Sam University of Toron 24:02
55 Roman, Louis Cardinal Newman - S 24:03
56 Onate Hernandez, Jorge Senator O'Connor - 24:07
57 Gracias, Noah Blessed Pope JP II 24:30
58 Hebbes, Tyler Michael Power/St.Jo 24:30
59 Stevenson, Jack Toronto Prep School 24:42
60 McMurray, Toby Michael Power/St.Jo 24:45
61 Jacob, Avi Yeshivat Or Chaim 25:17
62 Dela Cruz, Giordan Senator O'Connor - 25:18
63 Jeyarajah, Aksayan Jean Vanier - Scarb 25:19
64 Vijayathas, Arun Blessed Pope JP II 25:19
65 Buckler, Danny Yeshivat Or Chaim 25:45
66 Spalla, Johsua Bishop Allen Academ 26:06
67 Birko, Daniel Michael Power/St.Jo 26:11
68 Larioza, Ken Brebeuf - Willowdal 26:14
69 Chau, Aiken Mary Ward - Scarbor 26:36
70 Ramirez, Julian Monsignor Percy Joh 27:14
71 Roberts, Kevron Marshall McLuhan - 27:27
72 Rincon, Nicolas Marshall McLuhan - 27:39
73 Rodriguez Monroy, William Senator O'Connor - 27:56
74 Markus, Ariel Yeshivat Or Chaim 29:34
75 Jn. Baptiste-Joseph, Kareem Monsignor Percy Joh 30:05
76 Franco, Coby Yeshivat Or Chaim 30:14
77 Chuson, Far Senator O'Connor - 31:00
78 Prince, Stephan St. Basil The Great 32:03
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 *5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Neil McNeil - Toronto 16 1 4 5 6 7 15 26 41 47
Total Time: 1:14:33.00
Average: 18:38.25
2 Michael Power/St.Joseph-E 46 8 10 11 17 18 43 48 58 60
Total Time: 1:19:41.00
Average: 19:55.25
3 Cardinal Newman - Scarbor 109 9 13 32 55
Total Time: 1:25:49.00
Average: 21:27.25
4 Chaminade College - Toron 127 21 22 33 51
Total Time: 1:28:37.00
Average: 22:09.25
5 Senator O'Connor - Toront 130 23 27 34 46 56 62 73 77
Total Time: 1:28:40.00
Average: 22:10.00
6 Blessed Pope JP II - Scar 148 16 25 50 57 64
Total Time: 1:30:19.00
Average: 22:34.75
7 Bishop Allen Academy-Etob 153 14 31 42 66
Total Time: 1:31:31.00
Average: 22:52.75
8 Marshall McLuhan - Toront 157 12 30 44 71 72
Total Time: 1:32:20.00
Average: 23:05.00
9 Brebeuf - Willowdale 160 20 35 52 53 68
Total Time: 1:31:10.00
Average: 22:47.50
10 Yeshivat Or Chaim 245 45 61 65 74 76
Total Time: 1:44:03.00
Average: 26:00.75
Girls 3100 Meter Run CC Midget
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Gualtieri, Enza Loretto Abbey - Tor 12:49
2 Alexeeff, Anastasia Michael Power/St.Jo 12:51
3 Williams, Tia Cardinal Newman - S 12:59
4 Dos Santos, Brittney Marshall McLuhan - 13:24
5 Van Elsberg, Evelene St. Joseph's Colleg 13:32
6 Daniel, Kaylin St. Joseph's Colleg 13:39
7 Rodrigues, Ava Loretto Abbey - Tor 13:42
8 Gurley, Rasheeda Marshall McLuhan - 13:52
9 Hickey, Bridget Notre Dame - Toron 14:02
10 Mou, Jody University of Toron 14:06
11 McDonald, Julia Loretto Abbey - Tor 14:21
12 Coimbra, Sumher Michael Power/St.Jo 14:25
13 Ayson, Sabrina Cardinal Newman - S 14:38
14 Montenegro, Gianne Blessed Mother Tere 14:47
15 Van Wijngaarden, Ellen St. Joseph Morrow P 14:48
16 Watson, Jade Loretto Abbey - Tor 14:56
17 Michael, Salina Cardinal Newman - S 15:04
18 Skeffington, Allyson Notre Dame - Toron 15:05
19 Webber, Kianna Loretto Abbey - Tor 15:07
20 McNally, Niamh Senator O'Connor - 15:09
21 Chatterton, Anne-Marie St. Joseph's Colleg 15:09
22 Candelaria, Julienne Francis Libermann- 15:11
23 Katsoris, Katerina Loretto Abbey - Tor 15:17
24 Smith, Rachel Loretto Abbey - Tor 15:18
25 Swies, Jessica St. Joseph's Colleg 15:19
26 Laville-Dupuy, Samantha St. Joseph's Colleg 15:21
27 Mogic, Lana Michael Power/St.Jo 15:25
28 Hawley, Alyssa Michael Power/St.Jo 15:30
29 Grier, Sydney Loretto Abbey - Tor 15:34
30 Williams, Margaret Cardinal Carter Aca 15:34
31 Durnford-Savoury, Kendull Blessed Mother Tere 15:35
32 Eastmure, Allyson Loretto Abbey - Tor 15:37
33 Bassi, Elsa Loretto Abbey - Tor 15:40
34 Samoil, Maria Senator O'Connor - 15:50
35 Nigli, Shania Father Redmond - To 15:54
36 Madigan, Rachel Notre Dame - Toron 15:59
37 Szczurowski, Alexandra Michael Power/St.Jo 16:02
38 Fisher, Kalyna Father Redmond - To 16:07
39 Grnak, Remi Bishop Allen Academ 16:13
40 Gior, Natasha Mgr- de- Charbonnel 16:18
41 Nwakobi, Nigeleen Notre Dame - Toron 16:20
42 Mayhew, Alessandra University of Toron 16:21
43 Cabalquinto, Jazelle Monsignor Percy Joh 16:30
44 Chang, Anika Loretto Abbey - Tor 16:30
45 Lanoue, Gabrielle Esc Saint-Frere-And 16:34
46 Sun, Susan Bishop Allen Academ 16:38
47 Arsenault, Katie Senator O'Connor - 16:46
48 Ding, Lisa Mary Ward - Scarbor 16:47
49 Reyes, Charlene Monsignor Percy Joh 16:49
50 Coste-Ramsay, Georgina Father Redmond - To 16:53
51 Fernandes, Jessica Blessed Mother Tere 17:03
52 Quintero, Juliana Loretto Abbey - Tor 17:05
53 Williams, Kyra Loretto Abbey - Tor 17:13
54 Karalis, Vanessa St. Joseph's Colleg 17:19
55 Ng, Harmony Mary Ward - Scarbor 17:24
56 Wort, Hailey Loretto Abbey - Tor 17:32
57 Jackson, Kaitlyn Senator O'Connor - 17:47
58 Carvalho, Melissa Mary Ward - Scarbor 17:58
59 Chen, Helen Mary Ward - Scarbor 18:00
60 Milner, Kiara Father Redmond - To 18:11
61 Pourhashemi, Nicki Cardinal Carter Aca 18:24
62 Marron, Nicole Mary Ward - Scarbor 18:26
63 Shapwaykeesic-Loft, Nishina Blessed Mother Tere 18:32
64 Sivakumar, Shanu Michael Power/St.Jo 18:42
65 Bass, Nicole Notre Dame - Toron 18:44
66 Mahbubani, Tamara Bishop Allen Academ 18:44
67 Daniel, Priscilla Notre Dame - Toron 18:44
68 Primandono, Audreie Notre Dame - Toron 18:45
69 Smith, Sarah Bishop Allen Academ 18:50
70 Hung, Cherrie University of Toron 19:02
71 Macchuisi, Samantha Loretto Abbey - Tor 19:13
72 Pinnington, Jacqueline Loretto Abbey - Tor 19:15
73 MacKinnon, Caitlin Loretto Abbey - Tor 19:21
74 Abila, Danielle Francis Libermann- 19:25
75 Ghebreslassie, Samrawit Marshall McLuhan - 19:38
76 Usana, Patricia Marshall McLuhan - 19:57
77 Montanaro, Alessandra Loretto Abbey - Tor 20:40
78 Vas, Andrea Notre Dame - Toron 20:47
79 Mawien, Arual Madonna - Downsview 21:18
80 Tam, Emily Cardinal Carter Aca 21:47
81 Birru, Renata Notre Dame - Toron 21:48
82 Russell-Bertucci, Kayla Madonna - Downsview 22:46
83 Cabio-Soriano, Alyxis Notre Dame - Toron 23:09
84 Nieto, Melissa Notre Dame - Toron 23:45
85 Kim, Jung Sun Loretto Abbey - Tor 24:24
86 Larosa, Alessandra Marshall McLuhan - 25:40
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 *5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Loretto Abbey - Toronto 35 1 7 11 16 19 23 24 29 32
Total Time: 55:48.00
Average: 13:57.00
2 St. Joseph's College - To 57 5 6 21 25 26 54
Total Time: 57:39.00
Average: 14:24.75
3 Michael Power/St.Joseph-E 69 2 12 27 28 37 64
Total Time: 58:11.00
Average: 14:32.75
4 Notre Dame - Toronto 104 9 18 36 41 65 67 68 78 81
Total Time: 1:01:26.00
Average: 15:21.50
5 Senator O'Connor - Toront 158 20 34 47 57
Total Time: 1:05:32.00
Average: 16:23.00
6 Blessed Mother Teresa - S 159 14 31 51 63
Total Time: 1:05:57.00
Average: 16:29.25
7 Marshall McLuhan - Toront 163 4 8 75 76 86
Total Time: 1:06:51.00
Average: 16:42.75
8 Father Redmond - Toronto 183 35 38 50 60
Total Time: 1:07:05.00
Average: 16:46.25
9 Mary Ward - Scarborough 220 48 55 58 59 62
Total Time: 1:10:09.00
Average: 17:32.25
10 Bishop Allen Academy-Etob 220 39 46 66 69
Total Time: 1:10:25.00
Average: 17:36.25
Boys 7050 Meter Run CC Senior
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Viveiros, Matthew Michael Power/St.Jo 23:24 1
2 Mustard, Tim Bishop Allen Academ 24:33 2
3 Egzaw, Simon Brebeuf - Willowdal 24:40 3
4 Rodger, Callum Neil McNeil - Toron 24:57 4
5 Massingham, Curtis Michael Power/St.Jo 25:20 5
6 Martorino, Anthony Brebeuf - Willowdal 25:50 6
7 Niedbala, Connor Michael Power/St.Jo 25:52 7
8 Greene, Patrick Brebeuf - Willowdal 25:56 8
9 Bursu, Traian Mary Ward - Scarbor 26:02 9
10 Battista, Matthew Chaminade College - 26:12 10
11 Bacic, Ryan Michael Power/St.Jo 26:15 11
12 Wakeham, Rhys Neil McNeil - Toron 26:27 12
13 MacSporran, David Michael Power/St.Jo 26:43 13
14 Jiang, Ross Archbishop Romero - 26:48 14
15 Fernandes, Joshua Blessed Pope JP II 26:54 15
16 MacLellan, Zen Neil McNeil - Toron 26:56 16
17 Charanduk, Mark Bishop Allen Academ 26:57 17
18 Rostant, Cliff Monsignor Percy Joh 26:57 18
19 Frost, Jordan Cardinal Newman - S 26:59 19
20 Campos, Sergio Neil McNeil - Toron 27:02 20
21 Redford, Shayne Bishop Allen Academ 27:04 21
22 Carere, Joseph Chaminade College - 27:11 22
23 Hanratty, James Senator O'Connor - 27:15 23
24 Cimino, Antonio Chaminade College - 27:23 24
25 Ho, Kane Mary Ward - Scarbor 27:27 25
26 Konstantopoulos, Michael Toronto Prep School 27:38 26
27 Satharakulasinghe, Rakshith Bishop Allen Academ 27:45 27
28 Boszin, Eric Marshall McLuhan - 27:54 28
29 Melanson, Jean-emile Mgr- de- Charbonnel 28:05 29
30 Massa, Justin Neil McNeil - Toron 28:06 30
31 Laruan, Ramon Chaminade College - 28:06 31
32 Galleta, Kevin Paul Francis Libermann- 28:07 32
33 Tetzlaff, Adam Michael Power/St.Jo 28:26 33
34 Charanduk, Michael Bishop Allen Academ 28:36 34
35 Garcia, Gilberto Marshall McLuhan - 28:43 35
36 Bernal, Nicolas Marshall McLuhan - 28:51 36
37 Felan, RayMhar Francis Libermann- 28:59 37
38 Nunez, Paul Marshall McLuhan - 29:06 38
39 Yeung, Isaac Brebeuf - Willowdal 29:10 39
40 Mendoza, Steven Chaminade College - 29:13 40
41 Boston, Marquos Cardinal Newman - S 29:15 41
42 Iacoucci, Andrew Monsignor Percy Joh 29:21 42
43 Petrov, Timour Michael Power/St.Jo 29:24 43
44 Malcolm, Francis Neil McNeil - Toron 29:34 44
45 Callahan, Keshon Francis Libermann- 29:37 45
46 Augimeri, Alex Bishop Allen Academ 29:42 46
47 Medeiros, Shawn Bishop Allen Academ 29:44 47
48 Richardson, Ryan Cardinal Newman - S 29:44 48
49 Hankins, CJ Mary Ward - Scarbor 29:49 49
50 Perri, Jordan Father Redmond - To 29:56 50
51 Weathers, Samuel Father Redmond - To 29:56 51
52 Reeves, Joseph-Paul Monsignor Percy Joh 29:58 52
53 Aranjo, Aaron Monsignor Percy Joh 30:02 53
54 Pirabaharan, Kevin Mary Ward - Scarbor 30:03 54
55 Pimenta, Mitchell Brebeuf - Willowdal 30:05 55
56 Robinson, Liam Archbishop Romero - 30:08 56
57 Boateng, Jasel Blessed Mother Tere 30:08 57
58 Pivato, Amos ES Etienne-Brule 30:12 58
59 Pietrangelo, Anthony Michael Power/St.Jo 30:13 59
60 Carson, Jacob St. Mary's - Toront 30:15 60
61 Sweeney, Thomas Mary Ward - Scarbor 30:17 61
62 Arokiam, Leetham Mary Ward - Scarbor 30:20 62
63 Ilunga, Placide Chaminade College - 30:21 63
64 Sicova, Marc Brebeuf - Willowdal 30:39 64
65 Hamori, Jordan Marshall McLuhan - 30:42 65
66 Caccamo, Luke Bishop Allen Academ 30:43 66
67 Zilans, Matiss Senator O'Connor - 30:44 67
68 Williams, Tishawn Blessed Mother Tere 30:46 68
69 Nugweze, Jean-Bertrand Esc Saint-Frere-And 30:49 69
70 Myers, Trent North Toronto Chris 30:53 70
71 Cocco, Adam Senator O'Connor - 30:54 71
72 Chen, Calvin Mary Ward - Scarbor 30:56 72
73 Steuckman, Felix Cardinal Carter Aca 30:59 73
74 Harradence, Will University of Toron 31:04 74
75 Tengco, Sean Mary Ward - Scarbor 31:10 75
76 Hatt, Daniel Cardinal Carter Aca 31:21 76
77 Tjeuw, William Blessed Pope JP II 31:23 77
78 Husain, Paul Neil McNeil - Toron 31:24 78
79 Griffith, Rashayne James Cardinal McGu 31:25 79
80 Dias, Lucas St. Basil The Great 31:26 80
81 Goudie, David North Toronto Chris 31:27 81
82 Mateos, Diego Marshall McLuhan - 31:28 82
83 Theiner, Joshua Michael Power/St.Jo 31:31 83
84 Dunston, Anoke Blessed Pope JP II 31:41 84
85 Ho, Jasper University of Toron 31:47 85
86 Agcaoili-Diovani, Christoph Archbishop Romero - 31:48 86
87 Pineda, JR Mary Ward - Scarbor 31:55 87
88 Valdez Acosta, Andrew Francis Libermann- 31:56 88
89 Mannone, Michael Cardinal Newman - S 31:58 89
90 Bradley, Kavon Blessed Mother Tere 32:01 90
91 Marks, Brent TanenbaumCHAT - Wal 32:12 91
92 Mkrtchyan, Hrayr Mary Ward - Scarbor 32:15 92
93 Gatuz, Joshua Blessed Pope JP II 32:19 93
94 Yang, Matthew Mary Ward - Scarbor 32:25 94
95 Peart, Keanu Marshall McLuhan - 32:27 95
96 Earle, Lejean Bishop Allen Academ 32:39 96
97 Stavropoulos, Nick Brebeuf - Willowdal 32:41 97
98 Krol, Michael Bishop Allen Academ 32:51 98
99 Gonsalves, Julien Blessed Pope JP II 32:53 99
100 Rizzetto, Jeremy Marshall McLuhan - 32:55 100
101 Valencia, Mark Jean Vanier - Scarb 32:57 101
102 Reines, Arie Yeshivat Or Chaim 32:59 102
103 El-Nahas, Mohab ES Etienne-Brule 33:01 103
104 Thibeault, Conor Marshall McLuhan - 33:14 104
105 Calupig, Timothy St. Patricks 33:20 105
106 Costa, Peter Bishop Marrocco/Mer 33:31 106
107 Bonilla, Allan Mary Ward - Scarbor 33:34 107
108 Karakowsky, Noam Yeshivat Or Chaim 33:36 108
109 Sankar, Evan Yeshivat Or Chaim 33:41 109
110 Neelamegam, Cedric Blessed Pope JP II 33:54 110
111 Haase, Konrad Marshall McLuhan - 34:00 111
112 Marshall, Richard Cardinal Carter Aca 34:14 112
113 Mbae, Djamil ES Etienne-Brule 34:25 113
114 Go, Raphael Cardinal Newman - S 34:35 114
115 Sanroman Zugasti, Luis Bishop Allen Academ 34:38 115
116 Lopez, Luis St. Patricks 34:58 116
117 John, Kishoth Blessed Mother Tere 35:02 117
118 Corallo, Lucas Senator O'Connor - 35:04 118
119 Tdjong-Wafo, Steve Esc Saint-Frere-And 35:07 119
120 Ramos, Patrick Mary Ward - Scarbor 35:11 120
121 Rodriques, Josh St. Patricks 35:13 121
122 Cheng, Clement University of Toron 35:16 122
123 Allen, Gregory Marshall McLuhan - 35:16 123
124 Goldreich, Michael Yeshivat Or Chaim 35:25 124
125 Urzua, John Don Bosco - Etobico 35:29 125
126 Carcao, Keith Michael Power/St.Jo 35:38 126
127 Reyes, Byron Francis Libermann- 35:43 127
128 Bravo, Carlos Archbishop Romero - 35:44 128
129 Raso, Anthony Brebeuf - Willowdal 35:46 129
130 Rosenfeld, Aaron Yeshivat Or Chaim 36:00 130
131 Simpson, Eugene Cardinal Newman - S 36:08 131
132 Fraleigh, William Toronto Prep School 36:23 132
133 Gajewski, Sebastian Mary Ward - Scarbor 36:36 133
134 Dino, Kyle Senator O'Connor - 36:37 134
135 Urzura, Kevin Don Bosco - Etobico 36:45 135
136 Narendiran, Abinash Blessed Pope JP II 37:06 136
137 Phan, Peter James Cardinal McGu 38:11 137
138 Autencio, Kevin Brebeuf - Willowdal 38:51 138
139 Smith, Arieton Father Henry Carr - 39:03 139
140 Mayer, Josh Yeshivat Or Chaim 39:09 140
141 Nausath, Riyaz Blessed Pope JP II 39:17 141
142 Franco, Corey Yeshivat Or Chaim 39:54 142
143 Torres, Gian Blessed Pope JP II 39:56 143
144 Singh, Aadesh Monsignor Percy Joh 40:05 144
145 Magno, Earl Mary Ward - Scarbor 41:10 145
146 Johnson, Antoine Blessed Mother Tere 41:13 146
147 Litonjua, Carlos Mary Ward - Scarbor 42:27 147
148 Bowen, Sheldon Don Bosco - Etobico 42:28 148
149 Cachola, Daniel Father Henry Carr - 43:00 149
150 Bonsu, Knigsley Father Henry Carr - 44:01 150
151 Niranjan, Tyron Father Henry Carr - 44:30 151
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 *5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Michael Power/St.Joseph-E 24 1 5 7 11 13 33 43 59 83
Total Time: 1:40:51.00
Average: 25:12.75
2 Neil McNeil - Toronto 52 4 12 16 20 30 44 78
Total Time: 1:45:22.00
Average: 26:20.50
3 Brebeuf - Willowdale 56 3 6 8 39 55 64 97 129 138
Total Time: 1:45:36.00
Average: 26:24.00
4 Bishop Allen Academy-Etob 67 2 17 21 27 34 46 47 66 96
Total Time: 1:46:19.00
Average: 26:34.75
5 Chaminade College - Toron 87 10 22 24 31 40 63
Total Time: 1:48:52.00
Average: 27:13.00
6 Mary Ward - Scarborough 137 9 25 49 54 61 62 72 75 87
Total Time: 1:53:21.00
Average: 28:20.25
7 Marshall McLuhan - Toront 137 28 35 36 38 65 82 95 100 104
Total Time: 1:54:34.00
Average: 28:38.50
8 Monsignor Percy Johnson C 165 18 42 52 53 144
Total Time: 1:56:18.00
Average: 29:04.50
9 Cardinal Newman - Scarbor 197 19 41 48 89 114 131
Total Time: 1:57:56.00
Average: 29:29.00
10 Francis Libermann- Scarbo 202 32 37 45 88 127
Total Time: 1:58:39.00
Average: 29:39.75
11 Blessed Pope JP II - Scar 269 15 77 84 93 99 110 136 141 143
Total Time: 2:02:17.00
Average: 30:34.25
12 Senator O'Connor - Toront 279 23 67 71 118 134
Total Time: 2:03:57.00
Average: 30:59.25
13 Archbishop Romero - Toron 284 14 56 86 128
Total Time: 2:04:28.00
Average: 31:07.00
14 Blessed Mother Teresa - S 332 57 68 90 117 146
Total Time: 2:07:57.00
Average: 31:59.25
15 Yeshivat Or Chaim 443 102 108 109 124 130 140 142
Total Time: 2:15:41.00
Average: 33:55.25
16 Father Henry Carr - Rexda 589 139 149 150 151
Total Time: 2:50:34.01
Average: 42:38.50
Girls 5200 Meter Run CC Senior
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Ferneyhough, Claire St. Joseph's Colleg 20:03
2 Lucki, Alex Bishop Allen Academ 20:39
3 Howard, Emma University of Toron 21:02
4 Kinninmont, Erin Cardinal Newman - S 21:22
5 Agustin, Christiana Cardinal Newman - S 21:34
6 Clarke, Alexandra Michael Power/St.Jo 21:52
7 Muldoon, Meghan Cardinal Newman - S 22:19
8 Tinajero, Gabriela Michael Power/St.Jo 22:19
9 Woznowski, Julia Michael Power/St.Jo 22:40
10 Kunicyn, Cassidy University of Toron 22:48
11 Power, Katrina Bishop Allen Academ 22:56
12 Pelletier, Karina ES Etienne-Brule 22:59
13 Camacho, Alicia Marshall McLuhan - 23:08
14 Mathieu, Melissa Mary Ward - Scarbor 23:14
15 Turner, Shae Loretto Abbey - Tor 23:14
16 Tyberg, Samantha TanenbaumCHAT - Wal 23:17
17 Muniz Saavedra, Valeria Bishop Allen Academ 23:18
18 Hume, Madeline Marshall McLuhan - 23:28
19 Arnold, Sydney Father Redmond - To 23:30
20 Weathers, Angelee Father Redmond - To 23:37
21 Rego, Brittany Bishop Allen Academ 23:37
22 Tymoshenko, Elisa Michael Power/St.Jo 23:46
23 Turano, Maria Michael Power/St.Jo 23:54
24 Goulart, Savannah Michael Power/St.Jo 23:57
25 Giardetti, Daniella Mary Ward - Scarbor 24:00
26 Brannigan, Elyse Father Redmond - To 24:11
27 Pereira, Serena Cardinal Newman - S 24:15
28 Allen, Keira Michael Power/St.Jo 24:19
29 Cartwright, Danielle Michael Power/St.Jo 24:27
30 Vase, Liselle Cardinal Newman - S 24:28
31 Ayson, Samantha Cardinal Newman - S 24:42
32 Wing-Martins, Lianne Marshall McLuhan - 24:43
33 Dziecielski, Anita Bishop Allen Academ 24:44
34 Miroshnychenko, Anna Bishop Allen Academ 24:49
35 Campbell, Olivia Father Redmond - To 24:57
36 Solana, Marlene Jean Vanier - Scarb 25:01
37 Beaulieu, Sabrina ES Etienne-Brule 25:02
38 Castillo, Claire Jean Vanier - Scarb 25:12
39 Skoko, Matija Bishop Allen Academ 25:15
40 Liao, Sylvia Blessed Pope JP II 25:17
41 Pereira, Silvana St. Joseph's Colleg 25:18
42 Grech, Alannah Bishop Allen Academ 25:22
43 Aun, Carolyn Mary Ward - Scarbor 25:32
44 Lee, Emma University of Toron 25:39
45 Haase, Kamila Marshall McLuhan - 25:45
46 Milosz, Julia Michael Power/St.Jo 25:47
47 Nijmeh, Angeline Mary Ward - Scarbor 25:48
48 Wong, Sara Mary Ward - Scarbor 25:57
49 Tourneur, Eryn Cardinal Newman - S 26:04
50 Chan, Sarah Loretto Abbey - Tor 26:05
51 Grzeyorczyk, Hannah Father Redmond - To 26:15
52 Fairfield, Danielle Bishop Allen Academ 26:21
53 Gaerlan, Caila Mary Ward - Scarbor 26:23
54 Govaert, Nina Monsignor Percy Joh 26:34
55 Durante, Sarah Michael Power/St.Jo 26:39
56 Patruno, Vivian St. Joseph's Colleg 26:42
57 Szwarc, Maria Marshall McLuhan - 26:45
58 Adamo, Rosalia Loretto Abbey - Tor 26:51
59 Appadurai, Renae North Toronto Chris 26:57
60 Perla, Justine Francis Libermann- 27:03
61 Genereux, Alyssa Francis Libermann- 27:14
62 Goldsmith, Claire Notre Dame - Toron 27:20
63 Rodriguez, Valerie Marshall McLuhan - 27:21
64 Meriel, Yca St. Joseph's Colleg 27:21
65 Casas, Jadinne Blessed Pope JP II 27:31
66 Allen, Rachel University of Toron 27:34
67 Papajani, Danja Bishop Allen Academ 27:37
68 Fillion, Jessica Mgr- de- Charbonnel 27:39
69 Strum, Keirstin Loretto Abbey - Tor 27:44
70 Kosik, Catherine Bishop Allen Academ 27:51
71 Savio, Julia Senator O'Connor - 27:54
72 Thompson, Madigan Father Redmond - To 27:59
73 Aquino, Arlene Blessed Pope JP II 27:59
74 Joyce-Marquez, Alison Father Redmond - To 28:03
75 Andreas, Diane Cardinal Newman - S 28:09
76 Kim, Lauren University of Toron 28:29
77 Baybayan, Ruchelle Francis Libermann- 28:37
78 Rodricks, Nadine Blessed Pope JP II 28:44
79 Alexander, Siobhan Senator O'Connor - 28:48
80 Canillo, Christiane St. Joseph's Colleg 28:50
81 Caguioa, Julie Ann Blessed Pope JP II 29:00
82 Godinho, Rachel Loretto Abbey - Tor 29:12
83 de Souza, Nicole Mary Ward - Scarbor 29:21
84 Crossdale, Maya Bishop Allen Academ 29:23
85 Ampuero, Jasmine Loretto Abbey - Tor 29:24
86 Abad, Angelica Mary Ward - Scarbor 29:29
87 Marashi, Maryam Senator O'Connor - 29:30
88 Osiecki, Victoria Bishop Allen Academ 29:38
89 Khan, Elizabeth St. Joseph's Colleg 29:47
90 Marcajida, F. Camille Loretto Abbey - Tor 29:54
91 Ho, Sophia Francis Libermann- 29:57
92 Yang, Kye-Cha Loretto Abbey - Tor 30:02
93 Fields, Emily St. Patricks 30:04
94 Huang, Arielle Loretto Abbey - Tor 30:05
95 Trespeces, Christine Loretto Abbey - Tor 30:07
96 Williams, Stacy Francis Libermann- 30:18
97 Jude, Dora St. Joseph Morrow P 30:21
98 Julien, Adanna Notre Dame - Toron 32:06
99 Ascencio, Charlene Loretto college 32:30
100 Carnovale, Meagan St. Basil The Great 32:41
101 Naraine, Sarah Blessed Pope JP II 32:50
102 Rodriguez Del Rey, Mercedes Loretto Abbey - Tor 34:03
103 Kotiadis, Mary Rose Notre Dame - Toron 34:15
104 Paramanantham, Mathanky Michael Power/St.Jo 34:22
105 Harrison, Jasmine Senator O'Connor - 34:40
106 Fresco, Shawna Mae Loretto Abbey - Tor 35:00
107 Caluag, Claire Francis Libermann- 35:30
108 Packer, Amanda Michael Power/St.Jo 36:20
109 Santiago, Jill-Anne Francis Libermann- 36:25
110 Aclan, Anna Francis Libermann- 36:40
111 Peralta, Ashley Marshall McLuhan - 37:10
112 Vitiritti, Jessica Loretto Abbey - Tor 37:14
113 Navos, Lovelle Loretto Abbey - Tor 37:30
114 Saminathan, Deeana Francis Libermann- 40:10
115 Saraswati, Karuna St. Patricks 40:12
116 Adao, Doris Father Henry Carr - 40:30
117 Tabios, Mariah Father Henry Carr - 40:35
118 Rizzo, Jenna Loretto Abbey - Tor 40:40
119 Caranci, Brittany Loretto Abbey - Tor 40:45
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 *5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Cardinal Newman - Scarbor 43 4 5 7 27 30 31 49 75
Total Time: 1:29:30.00
Average: 22:22.50
2 Michael Power/St.Joseph-E 45 6 8 9 22 23 24 28 29 46
Total Time: 1:30:37.00
Average: 22:39.25
3 Bishop Allen Academy-Etob 51 2 11 17 21 33 34 39 42 52
Total Time: 1:30:30.00
Average: 22:37.50
4 Father Redmond - Toronto 100 19 20 26 35 51 72 74
Total Time: 1:36:15.00
Average: 24:03.75
5 Marshall McLuhan - Toront 108 13 18 32 45 57 63 111
Total Time: 1:37:04.00
Average: 24:16.00
6 University of Toronto Sch 123 3 10 44 66 76
Total Time: 1:37:03.00
Average: 24:15.75
7 Mary Ward - Scarborough 129 14 25 43 47 48 53 83 86
Total Time: 1:38:34.00
Average: 24:38.50
8 St. Joseph's College - To 162 1 41 56 64 80 89
Total Time: 1:39:24.00
Average: 24:51.00
9 Loretto Abbey - Toronto 192 15 50 58 69 82 85 90 92 94
Total Time: 1:43:54.00
Average: 25:58.50
10 Blessed Pope JP II - Scar 256 40 65 73 78 81 101
Total Time: 1:49:31.00
Average: 27:22.75
11 Francis Libermann- Scarbo 289 60 61 77 91 96 107 109 110 114
Total Time: 1:52:51.00
Average: 28:12.75
12 Senator O'Connor - Toront 342 71 79 87 105
Total Time: 2:00:52.00
Average: 30:13.00
|