Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
TDCAA Track Championships
you RUN the place
May 20th-21st 2014 Etobicoke, Ontario, Canada
Report
Block
15 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2013 May 16th to May 17th
Results
Video
News
Photos
2015
2014
1
1
2013
1
1
2012
1
182
1
539
2011
1
153
1
2010
1
1
2009
1
1
Media for 2013
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2013 Results - TDCAA Track Championships
May 19th 2013, 6:02pm
Attending groups
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
Cardinal Newman Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Scarborough, Ontario
Notre Dame Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Archbishop Romero Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
ESC Saint-Frere-Andre Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Francis Libermann Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Scarborough, Ontario
Neil McNeil High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Bishop Marrocco-thomas Merton Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
RunnerSpace.com/ON
Mary Ward Catholic Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Scarborough, Ontario
St Patrick Catholic Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Father John Redmond Catholic School Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Ecole Secondaire Etienne-brule Track & Field and Cross Country - North York, Ontario
Loretto Abbey Catholic Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Bishop Allen Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Etobicoke, Ontario
Ecole Mgr-de-charbonnel Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Marshall McLuhan Catholic Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Michael Power/st Joseph Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Etobicoke, Ontario
St Joseph Morrow Sec Park Track & Field and Cross Country - Willowdale, Ontario
St Joseph's College Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
St Basil the Great College School Track & Field and Cross Country - North York, Ontario
Brebeuf College School Track and Field and Cross Country - North York, Ontario
Dante Alighiere Academy School Track & Field and Cross Country - North York, Ontario
Don Bosco Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Etobicoke, Ontario
RunnerSpace.com/OFSAA
Cardinal Carter Academy for the Arts Track and Field and Cross Country - North York, Ontario
St Mary's Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Father Henry Carr Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Etobicoke, Ontario
Blessed Mother Teresa Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Scarborough, Ontario
Senator O'Connor College School Track and Field and Cross Country - Scarborough, Ontario
Loretto College School Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Msgr Percy Johnson Catholic High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Pope John Paul II CSS Track and Field and Cross Country - Scarborough, Ontario
James Cardinal McGuigan CSS Track and Field and Cross Country - North York, Ontario
West Toronto Collegiate Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
St Patricks School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sarnia, Ontario
Jean Vanier Catholic Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Scarborough, Ontario
Madonna Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - North York, Ontario
Chaminade College School Track and Field and Cross Country - North York, Ontario
Invited groups
2013
TDCAA Track Championships
2013 Results - TDCAA Track Championships
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/OFSAA
May 19th 2013, 6:02pm
TDCAA Track Championships
May 16, 2013 to May 17, 2013
Etobicoke Centenial, Etobicoke, ON, CA
« Filter Results by Team: »
Archbishop Romero - Toronto
Bishop Allen Academy
Bishop Marrocco-Thomas Merton
Blessed Mother Teresa - Scarborough
Brebeuf College
Cardinal Carter Acad - Willowdale
Cardinal Newman Cath - Scarborough
Chaminade College
Community Hebrew Academy
Dante Alighieri
Don Bosco
ESC Saint-Frere-Andre
Etienne Brule
Father Henry Carr
Father John Redmond
Francis Libermann
James Cardinal McGuigan
Jean Vanier Cath - Scarborough
Loretto Abbey
Loretto College
Madonna
Marshall McLuhan
Mary Ward
Michael Power-St Joseph’s
Monsignor Charbonnel
Monsignor Percy Johnson
Neil McNeil
Notre Dame - Toronto
Pope John Paul II - Scarborough
Senator O’Connor
St Basil the Great - Toronto
St Joseph's Coll - Toronto
St Joseph's Morrow Park - Willowdale
St Mary's - Toronto
St Patrick - Toronto
St Patrick's - Sarnia
West Toronto
|
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
3000m
|
1500m Steeple
|
2k Steeple
|
80m Hurdles
|
100m Hurdles
|
110m Hurdles
|
300m Hurdles
|
400m Hurdles
|
4x100m Relay
|
4x400m Relay
|
Shot Put
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
High Jump
|
Long Jump
|
Triple Jump
Mens 100m Ambulatory
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Robert, Jason
Chaminade Colleg
17.55
nwi
1
10
Mens 100m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hector, Aaron
Father Henry Car
10.64
nwi
1
10
2
Ugwuala, Malik
Michael Power-St
10.79
nwi
1
8
3
Thibeault, Conor
Marshall McLuhan
11.16
nwi
1
6
4
Vewei, Vincent
Jean Vanier Cath
11.21
nwi
1
5
5
Charles-McCoy, Tareq
Blessed Mother T
11.44
nwi
1
4
6
Fallico, Giorgio
Marshall McLuhan
11.49
nwi
1
3
7
Loregnard, Dionte
St Patrick - Tor
11.63
nwi
1
2
8
Watson, Ethan
Bishop Allen Aca
12.00
nwi
1
1
Mens 100m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hector, Aaron
Father Henry Car
10.56
nwi
5
2
Charles-McCoy, Tareq
Blessed Mother T
11.01
nwi
5
3
Ugwuala, Malik
Michael Power-St
11.15
nwi
1
4
Thibeault, Conor
Marshall McLuhan
11.29
nwi
6
5
Vewei, Vincent
Jean Vanier Cath
11.32
nwi
4
6
Watson, Ethan
Bishop Allen Aca
11.54
nwi
5
7
Fallico, Giorgio
Marshall McLuhan
11.72
nwi
3
8
Loregnard, Dionte
St Patrick - Tor
11.81
nwi
8
9
Ajibola, Paul
James Cardinal M
11.83
nwi
2
10
Valtellini, Rickson
Cardinal Newman
11.84
nwi
4
11
Abante, Justin
Marshall McLuhan
11.89
nwi
5
12
Martinez, Erick
Marshall McLuhan
11.90
nwi
2
13
Eichie, Valour
Father Henry Car
11.97
nwi
4
14
Orden, Ian
Mary Ward
12.00
nwi
3
15
Gordon, Dillon
Dante Alighieri
12.01
nwi
7
16
Rodriguez, Wilson
Michael Power-St
12.08
nwi
6
17
Ehizo, Jesse
Monsignor Percy
12.08
nwi
5
18
Fisher, Malik
Blessed Mother T
12.15
nwi
3
19
Aquino, Ira
St Patrick - Tor
12.16
nwi
6
20
Modina, Kenneth
Mary Ward
12.17
nwi
3
21
Ramlogan, Philip
Marshall McLuhan
12.18
nwi
7
22
Virtusio, Edward
Mary Ward
12.19
nwi
2
23
Corbillon, Cezar
Jean Vanier Cath
12.20
nwi
7
24
Kama, Jeremy
Marshall McLuhan
12.23
nwi
1
25
Reyes, Stephen
Michael Power-St
12.23
nwi
4
26
Viera, Anthony
Dante Alighieri
12.28
nwi
6
27
Almeida, David
Dante Alighieri
12.33
nwi
8
28
Aguluefo, Ugo
St Patrick - Tor
12.33
nwi
8
29
Jones, Rashad
Neil McNeil
12.34
nwi
1
30
Hamori, Jordan
Marshall McLuhan
12.35
nwi
8
31
Meriel, Bryan
Marshall McLuhan
12.39
nwi
2
32
Vicente, Cody
Bishop Marrocco-
12.39
nwi
5
33
Lucero, Ellesor
Mary Ward
12.42
nwi
7
34
Sugunalan, Nathan
Cardinal Newman
12.43
nwi
4
35
Nunez, Paul
Marshall McLuhan
12.45
nwi
1
36
Garcia, Aronel
Dante Alighieri
12.47
nwi
7
37
Dos Santos, Matthew
Francis Liberman
12.54
nwi
8
38
Peart, Keanu
Marshall McLuhan
12.58
nwi
8
39
Vicente, Kyle
Bishop Marrocco-
12.60
nwi
6
40
Lalani, Fairoze
Monsignor Percy
12.66
nwi
3
41
Omoyele, Victor
St Patrick - Tor
12.67
nwi
3
42
Gilbert, Eric
ESC Saint-Frere-
12.68
nwi
7
43
Di Carmine, David
Chaminade Colleg
12.86
nwi
2
44
Salisi, Gerard
Monsignor Percy
12.91
nwi
7
45
Wong, Simon
St Basil the Gre
13.00
nwi
8
46
Malibaran, Lesley
St Patrick - Tor
13.11
nwi
3
47
Singh, Aadesh
Monsignor Percy
13.26
nwi
4
48
Moon, Jerick
Dante Alighieri
13.27
nwi
6
49
Cantina, Kent
Monsignor Percy
13.61
nwi
6
50
Carpo, John
St Patrick - Tor
13.64
nwi
2
51
Lawrence, Trevon
Monsignor Percy
13.68
nwi
1
52
Paciocco, Joshua
Senator O’Conn
13.71
nwi
7
53
Cacpo, Paul
St Patrick - Tor
13.82
nwi
8
54
Reyes, Bryon
Francis Liberman
14.20
nwi
1
--
Husbands, Vishon
Father Henry Car
DNS
nwi
4
--
Massiah, Terril
Jean Vanier Cath
DNS
nwi
1
--
Rolloy, Jahleel
Francis Liberman
DNS
nwi
2
--
Awwanka, Jesse
Michael Power-St
DNS
nwi
5
Mens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dos Santos, Marco
Bishop Marrocco-
11.45
nwi
1
10
2
Sequeira, Tyler
Pope John Paul I
11.61
nwi
1
8
3
Asante, Ronard
Father Henry Car
11.62
nwi
1
6
4
Yadao, Jason
Mary Ward
11.64
nwi
1
5
5
Lee, Nicholas
Mary Ward
11.83
nwi
1
4
6
Adule, Timothy
St Patrick - Tor
11.84
nwi
1
3
7
Adada, Kevir
Dante Alighieri
11.87
nwi
1
2
8
Bello, Jimane
Dante Alighieri
11.93
nwi
1
1
Mens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dos Santos, Marco
Bishop Marrocco-
11.39
nwi
2
2
Asante, Ronard
Father Henry Car
11.77
nwi
7
3
Yadao, Jason
Mary Ward
11.77
nwi
4
4
Adada, Kevir
Dante Alighieri
11.81
nwi
1
5
Lee, Nicholas
Mary Ward
11.84
nwi
3
6
Sequeira, Tyler
Pope John Paul I
11.87
nwi
1
7
Bello, Jimane
Dante Alighieri
11.90
nwi
7
8
Adule, Timothy
St Patrick - Tor
11.90
nwi
6
9
Njiriri, Kelvin
Michael Power-St
11.93
nwi
4
10
Adriano, Alessio
Michael Power-St
11.97
nwi
7
11
Hou, Aaron
Mary Ward
12.04
nwi
2
12
Viscara, Jessie
Cardinal Newman
12.06
nwi
3
13
Guevara, Joseph
Cardinal Newman
12.06
nwi
7
14
Kwawukumey, Ben
Father Henry Car
12.16
nwi
2
15
Bottero, Adam
Michael Power-St
12.20
nwi
5
16
Lejao, Sean
Dante Alighieri
12.20
nwi
6
17
Joseph, Jeremiah
Francis Liberman
12.27
nwi
4
18
Donaldson, Ty - Rell
Father Henry Car
12.33
nwi
4
19
Manapat, Karlo
Mary Ward
12.39
nwi
3
20
Yesufus, Reggie
Monsignor Percy
12.40
nwi
5
21
Sinnago, Joseph
Dante Alighieri
12.40
nwi
1
22
Soriano, John
Francis Liberman
12.54
nwi
1
23
Vendettelli, Luke
Bishop Allen Aca
12.54
nwi
2
24
Java, Christian
Dante Alighieri
12.55
nwi
3
25
Mitra, Ryan
Pope John Paul I
12.61
nwi
1
26
Blanco, Alejandro
Cardinal Newman
12.69
nwi
2
27
Sarfo - Boateng, Jos
Father Henry Car
12.73
nwi
5
28
Dimalanta, Frederic
Francis Liberman
12.77
nwi
7
29
Atiti, Alex
Father Henry Car
12.87
nwi
4
30
Lin, Alvin
Michael Power-St
12.94
nwi
5
31
Morris, Iain
Bishop Allen Aca
13.00
nwi
2
32
Matthews, Andrew
Bishop Allen Aca
13.03
nwi
1
33
Rossler, Dennis
Cardinal Newman
13.03
nwi
4
34
Nunez, Emelio
Pope John Paul I
13.05
nwi
7
35
Tomlinson, Eric
ESC Saint-Frere-
13.26
nwi
3
36
Tria, Charles
St Mary's - Toro
13.34
nwi
3
37
Mann, Fraser
Brebeuf College
13.35
nwi
3
38
Cruz, Osvaldo
St Mary's - Toro
13.37
nwi
2
39
Albarico, Jose
Jean Vanier Cath
13.41
nwi
4
40
Saavedra, Sebastian
Bishop Allen Aca
13.41
nwi
1
41
Malipan, Zandrai
St Patrick - Tor
13.64
nwi
6
42
Tsun, Lyndon
ESC Saint-Frere-
13.79
nwi
1
43
Sia, Justin
Marshall McLuhan
13.90
nwi
7
44
Lacuesta, Jason
Pope John Paul I
14.25
nwi
5
45
Raso, Domenic
Brebeuf College
15.41
nwi
2
--
Martinez, Jeffery
St Basil the Gre
DNS
nwi
5
--
Szalazy, Cameron
Senator O’Conn
DNS
nwi
6
--
Caraan, Brnadon
St Mary's - Toro
DNS
nwi
3
--
Jones, Amal
Brebeuf College
DNS
nwi
4
--
Pinnock, Garth
Don Bosco
DNS
nwi
6
--
Kisenga, Japhet
Etienne Brule
DNS
nwi
7
--
Trivino, Allen
Pope John Paul I
DNS
nwi
6
Mens 100m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ford-Azonwanna, Andr
James Cardinal M
10.54
nwi
1
10
2
Collis, Xavier
Father Henry Car
10.86
nwi
1
8
3
Ramarais, Guilburt
Monsignor Charbo
10.94
nwi
1
6
4
Kelly, Taygue
Chaminade Colleg
11.07
nwi
1
5
5
Boateng, Jude
Father Henry Car
11.12
nwi
1
4
6
Morancie, Jerome
Father Henry Car
11.24
nwi
1
3
7
Pidlubny, Jalen
Mary Ward
11.29
nwi
1
2
8
King, Deshaun
Pope John Paul I
11.31
nwi
1
1
Mens 100m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ford-Azonwanna, Andr
James Cardinal M
10.69
nwi
4
2
Collis, Xavier
Father Henry Car
11.07
nwi
2
3
Ramarais, Guilburt
Monsignor Charbo
11.16
nwi
3
4
King, Deshaun
Pope John Paul I
11.25
nwi
4
5
Pidlubny, Jalen
Mary Ward
11.26
nwi
7
6
Boateng, Jude
Father Henry Car
11.27
nwi
5
7
Kelly, Taygue
Chaminade Colleg
11.28
nwi
8
8
Morancie, Jerome
Father Henry Car
11.32
nwi
1
9
Angulo, Kevin
Chaminade Colleg
11.35
nwi
1
10
Cumberbatch, Joshua
Brebeuf College
11.42
nwi
8
11
Trivino, Aaron
Pope John Paul I
11.61
nwi
5
12
De ala, Smith
Francis Liberman
11.67
nwi
1
13
Martinez, Jorge
Pope John Paul I
11.73
nwi
2
14
Mensah, Prince
Chaminade Colleg
11.76
nwi
6
15
Malicdem, Jeff
Francis Liberman
11.77
nwi
5
16
Correia, Emanuel
Bishop Marrocco-
11.78
nwi
2
17
Tacay-Nichols, Natha
Pope John Paul I
11.82
nwi
4
18
Smith, Daniel
Francis Liberman
11.83
nwi
3
19
Amaral, David
Chaminade Colleg
11.84
nwi
4
19
Laruffa, Andrew
Brebeuf College
11.84
nwi
1
21
Friginette, Kevin
Pope John Paul I
11.93
nwi
7
22
Ithayanesan, Delaxan
Mary Ward
12.00
nwi
2
23
Teifer, Dylan
St Basil the Gre
12.05
nwi
5
24
Gentles, Matthew
Father Henry Car
12.12
nwi
3
25
Lalor, Miguel
James Cardinal M
12.17
nwi
8
26
Boateng, Nana
Father Henry Car
12.18
nwi
7
27
Love, Dayvon
Don Bosco
12.25
nwi
5
28
Raso, Anthony
Brebeuf College
12.30
nwi
7
29
Conguisti, Vito
Bishop Marrocco-
12.31
nwi
1
30
Otycko, Matthew
Francis Liberman
12.35
nwi
3
31
Alphonse, Nathan
Francis Liberman
12.36
nwi
2
32
Mok, Sean
Francis Liberman
12.36
nwi
7
33
Koomson, Kobby
Monsignor Percy
12.39
nwi
7
34
Austin, Anfernee
Francis Liberman
12.40
nwi
2
35
Noche, Rumel
Francis Liberman
12.43
nwi
7
36
Paras, Marc
Francis Liberman
12.54
nwi
5
37
Andre, Simon
Bishop Allen Aca
12.55
nwi
3
38
Le, Kevin
St Basil the Gre
12.57
nwi
4
39
Manalansan, Eli
Jean Vanier Cath
12.69
nwi
5
40
Mastromattei, AJ
Francis Liberman
12.79
nwi
4
41
Bonsu, Samuel
Monsignor Percy
12.84
nwi
6
42
Justin, Paulo
Francis Liberman
12.91
nwi
8
43
Omorufi, Osagkoduwa
Dante Alighieri
13.13
nwi
3
44
Cerdan, Jonathon
Chaminade Colleg
13.38
nwi
1
45
Mondardo, Alexander
St Basil the Gre
13.48
nwi
6
46
Angeles, Angelo
Brebeuf College
15.16
nwi
1
47
Robert, Jason
Chaminade Colleg
17.55
nwi
8
--
Doffour, Nana
Monsignor Percy
DNS
nwi
8
--
Fernandes, Ian
Senator O’Conn
DNS
nwi
6
--
Grynyshyn, Michael
Michael Power-St
DNS
nwi
8
--
Fraser, Janfari
Monsignor Percy
DNS
nwi
3
--
Iuffour, Charies
Monsignor Percy
DNS
nwi
4
--
Rodrigues, Russell
Francis Liberman
DNS
nwi
6
--
Blackwood, Adrian
James Cardinal M
DNS
nwi
6
--
Spencer, Duvontae
Blessed Mother T
DNS
nwi
6
--
Oliveira, nathan
Brebeuf College
DNS
nwi
2
--
James, David
James Cardinal M
DNS
nwi
6
--
Griffith, Rashayne
James Cardinal M
DNS
nwi
3
--
Nkansah, Kofi
James Cardinal M
DNS
nwi
8
Womens 100m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Calliste, Monique
Blessed Mother T
12.48
nwi
1
10
2
Campbell, Shadae
Father Henry Car
12.58
nwi
1
8
3
Weathers, Angelee
Father John Redm
12.62
nwi
1
6
4
McLeod, chanelle
Father John Redm
13.10
nwi
1
5
5
Obeng, Ashley
Father Henry Car
13.11
nwi
1
4
6
Mitchell, Natavia
Father Henry Car
13.20
nwi
1
3
7
Caranci, Brittany
Loretto Abbey
13.29
nwi
1
2
--
Cruzat-Whervin, Char
St Patrick - Tor
SCR
nwi
1
Womens 100m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Calliste, Monique
Blessed Mother T
12.50
nwi
4
2
Campbell, Shadae
Father Henry Car
12.66
nwi
8
3
Weathers, Angelee
Father John Redm
12.74
nwi
3
4
Cruzat-Whervin, Char
St Patrick - Tor
12.88
nwi
2
5
Obeng, Ashley
Father Henry Car
13.07
nwi
5
6
McLeod, chanelle
Father John Redm
13.11
nwi
6
7
Caranci, Brittany
Loretto Abbey
13.28
nwi
7
8
Mitchell, Natavia
Father Henry Car
13.29
nwi
1
9
Mahinay, Mia
Pope John Paul I
13.39
nwi
2
10
Ola - Adigun, Damilo
Father Henry Car
13.44
nwi
1
11
Bennett, Shaunalee
Father Henry Car
13.45
nwi
3
12
Tavernier, Zakiya
St Joseph's Coll
13.47
nwi
5
13
Villagracia, Gissell
Mary Ward
13.49
nwi
5
14
Agada, Aileen
Bishop Allen Aca
13.65
nwi
6
15
Ricketts-Ewen, Nikiya
Bishop Marrocco-
13.77
nwi
2
16
Bayona, Amanda
Cardinal Newman
13.96
nwi
4
17
Pabon, Mariae
St Joseph's Morr
14.09
nwi
1
18
Manrique, Melanie
Loretto Abbey
14.12
nwi
2
19
Mane, Anna
St Joseph's Morr
14.22
nwi
4
20
Pham, Catherine
Loretto Abbey
14.24
nwi
4
20
Flores, Vanessa
Dante Alighieri
14.24
nwi
2
22
De La Cruz, Karen
Jean Vanier Cath
14.35
nwi
7
23
Browne, Leneisha
St Mary's - Toro
14.36
nwi
1
24
Agyemang, Esther
Father Henry Car
14.39
nwi
8
25
Costa, Joyce
Bishop Allen Aca
14.47
nwi
7
26
Macapagal, Lhaica
St Joseph's Morr
14.52
nwi
5
27
Igros, Tiffany
St Joseph's Morr
14.53
nwi
5
28
Young, Shianne
Senator O’Conn
14.62
nwi
2
29
Jimenez, Samantha
St Joseph's Coll
14.64
nwi
7
30
Haughton, Mycha
Michael Power-St
14.64
nwi
4
31
Majerski, Emmaline
Bishop Allen Aca
14.64
nwi
1
32
Peev, Stephanie
Bishop Allen Aca
14.66
nwi
3
33
Janho, Juse
St Joseph's Morr
14.66
nwi
5
34
Robillard, Serena
Loretto Abbey
14.70
nwi
6
35
Chakkalakal, Wannesa
Jean Vanier Cath
14.71
nwi
3
36
Greco, Princess
Loretto College
14.72
nwi
8
37
Retonda, Angel
Loretto Abbey
14.75
nwi
7
38
Semaya, Nahomie
ESC Saint-Frere-
14.95
nwi
2
39
Durlak, Carrie
Madonna
15.01
nwi
6
40
Zhang, Chloe
St Joseph's Coll
15.06
nwi
4
41
Mubilanzila, Tabitha
Etienne Brule
15.14
nwi
8
42
Morettin, Sonja
Marshall McLuhan
15.44
nwi
6
43
Abacan, Nina
St Joseph's Morr
15.52
nwi
7
44
Radin, Nicole
Bishop Allen Aca
15.52
nwi
3
45
Charles, Rachel
Loretto College
15.65
nwi
5
46
Garcia Solano, Paola
Bishop Marrocco-
15.76
nwi
8
47
Milkin, Lea
Michael Power-St
15.82
nwi
4
48
Sison, Celina
St Joseph's Morr
15.98
nwi
3
49
Perpose, Judy
Francis Liberman
16.14
nwi
1
50
Piodena, Gherlyn
Dante Alighieri
16.14
nwi
8
51
Castaldo, Camilla
St Joseph's Morr
17.48
nwi
3
--
Letendre, Chloe
Etienne Brule
DNS
nwi
6
--
Kwofie, Araba
St Basil the Gre
DNS
nwi
8
--
Hendricks, Sheya
Francis Liberman
DNS
nwi
6
--
Ho, Sophia
Francis Liberman
DNS
nwi
5
--
Gatto, Marlena
Michael Power-St
DNS
nwi
7
--
Jaime, Lovella
Loretto College
DNS
nwi
1
Womens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Springer, Rachel
St Joseph's Morr
12.24
nwi
1
10
2
Otule, Chisom
Notre Dame - Tor
12.31
nwi
1
8
3
Agyepong, Nana
Father Henry Car
12.73
nwi
1
6
4
Enuiyin, Fey M
Father Henry Car
12.79
nwi
1
5
5
Doe, Christina
Father Henry Car
12.93
nwi
1
4
6
Samms, Andrequa
Blessed Mother T
13.22
nwi
1
3
7
Bennett, Shaniece
St Joseph's Coll
13.41
nwi
1
2
8
James, Sarafina
Father Henry Car
13.59
nwi
1
1
Womens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Otule, Chisom
Notre Dame - Tor
12.52
nwi
5
2
Springer, Rachel
St Joseph's Morr
12.61
nwi
4
3
Enuiyin, Fey M
Father Henry Car
13.08
nwi
2
4
Agyepong, Nana
Father Henry Car
13.09
nwi
5
5
Doe, Christina
Father Henry Car
13.13
nwi
1
6
Bennett, Shaniece
St Joseph's Coll
13.36
nwi
7
7
Samms, Andrequa
Blessed Mother T
13.42
nwi
7
8
James, Sarafina
Father Henry Car
13.58
nwi
3
9
Lancefield, Olivia
Loretto Abbey
13.64
nwi
3
10
Neatby, Stephanie
Father John Redm
13.69
nwi
8
11
Sterling, Keefa
St Mary's - Toro
13.69
nwi
6
12
Lewis Gibbs, Adeniek
Senator O’Conn
13.79
nwi
2
13
Mohan, Jushvina
Michael Power-St
13.79
nwi
1
14
Spooner, Sydney
Senator O’Conn
13.88
nwi
9
15
Marchand, Allie
Bishop Allen Aca
13.90
nwi
5
16
Bridgeman, Jenissa
St Joseph's Coll
13.93
nwi
4
17
Cobbold, Georgia
Francis Liberman
13.94
nwi
6
18
Boachie, Ashley
Father Henry Car
13.99
nwi
7
19
Bovell, Tekeisha
Notre Dame - Tor
14.00
nwi
3
20
Bastos, Carla
Dante Alighieri
14.01
nwi
2
21
Whyte, Lyriq
Dante Alighieri
14.02
nwi
8
22
Ampofo, Tricia
Cardinal Newman
14.05
nwi
6
23
Griffith, Ebony
St Basil the Gre
14.10
nwi
8
24
Hamilton, Tianna
Francis Liberman
14.16
nwi
1
25
Morley, Christel
Loretto Abbey
14.18
nwi
1
26
Osadebamwen, Jacklyn
Father Henry Car
14.19
nwi
8
27
De Los Santos, Arria
Francis Liberman
14.21
nwi
9
27
Amaning, Trianna
St Joseph's Coll
14.21
nwi
2
29
Sergejev, Teodora
Bishop Allen Aca
14.23
nwi
5
30
Mutombo, Noele
Etienne Brule
14.31
nwi
9
31
Mailloux, Sabrina
Etienne Brule
14.37
nwi
6
32
Adams, Genae
St Patrick - Tor
14.38
nwi
5
33
Archambault, Julia
Father John Redm
14.39
nwi
4
34
Affyul, Rachel
Father Henry Car
14.44
nwi
6
35
Garzon, Daniella
Michael Power-St
14.52
nwi
1
36
Anneca, Billy
Marshall McLuhan
14.54
nwi
5
37
Roxas, Louise
Cardinal Newman
14.54
nwi
9
38
Reyes, Abigail
St Joseph's Morr
14.59
nwi
3
39
Berardi, Sara
Loretto Abbey
14.69
nwi
5
40
Vivern, Lorrenza
Dante Alighieri
14.73
nwi
7
41
Adamson, Aaliyah
Father Henry Car
14.77
nwi
8
42
Credito, Cazandra
Loretto College
14.80
nwi
1
43
Omere, Ireneh
Madonna
14.85
nwi
7
44
Chan, Gillian
Dante Alighieri
14.93
nwi
3
45
Guvera, Melaani
Madonna
14.94
nwi
4
46
George, Kieona
Mary Ward
14.97
nwi
2
47
Dolson, Oksana
Father John Redm
14.97
nwi
6
48
Law, Janice
Mary Ward
15.03
nwi
6
49
Ordorico, Sabrina
Bishop Allen Aca
15.11
nwi
9
50
Lee, Aysia
Jean Vanier Cath
15.16
nwi
8
51
Decella, Mary Claire
Dante Alighieri
15.28
nwi
5
52
Feng, Vania
Mary Ward
15.38
nwi
4
53
Ma, Catherine
Etienne Brule
15.46
nwi
4
54
Masnyi, Oresta
Bishop Allen Aca
15.47
nwi
1
55
Dunn, Brianna
Madonna
15.54
nwi
7
56
Baldi, Deanna
Madonna
15.70
nwi
8
57
Samuel, Reynelle
Etienne Brule
15.86
nwi
7
58
Aremu, Funmi
Madonna
15.90
nwi
6
59
Jacob, Ann
Mary Ward
15.90
nwi
7
60
Roscetti, Daniela
Loretto Abbey
15.91
nwi
2
61
Reyes, Cristal
Loretto Abbey
16.10
nwi
4
62
Raji, Leela
West Toronto
16.31
nwi
9
63
Mutware, Ange
Bishop Allen Aca
16.54
nwi
9
64
Houssein, Samaa
Etienne Brule
17.01
nwi
3
--
Peprah, Edna
St Basil the Gre
DNS
nwi
4
--
Asemota, Peace
Monsignor Percy
DNS
nwi
2
--
Bautista, Jacquelin
St Basil the Gre
DNS
nwi
9
--
Lawson, Jade
Cardinal Newman
DNS
nwi
8
--
Farrell, Tamauni
Monsignor Percy
DNS
nwi
3
Womens 100m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mason, Ketura
Mary Ward
12.41
nwi
1
10
2
Simmons, Diarra
Mary Ward
12.63
nwi
1
8
3
Boxill, Brittany
Michael Power-St
12.64
nwi
1
6
4
Koo, Meighan
Loretto Abbey
12.70
nwi
1
5
5
Mwamba, Karine
Jean Vanier Cath
12.90
nwi
1
4
6
Hawthorne, Kaliesha
Blessed Mother T
12.93
nwi
1
3
7
Plos, Alexandra
Bishop Allen Aca
13.08
nwi
1
2
8
Thomas, Latoya
Francis Liberman
13.42
nwi
1
1
Womens 100m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mason, Ketura
Mary Ward
12.73
nwi
5
2
Simmons, Diarra
Mary Ward
12.80
nwi
4
3
Boxill, Brittany
Michael Power-St
12.85
nwi
6
4
Koo, Meighan
Loretto Abbey
12.86
nwi
7
5
Plos, Alexandra
Bishop Allen Aca
13.01
nwi
3
6
Mwamba, Karine
Jean Vanier Cath
13.03
nwi
3
7
Thomas, Latoya
Francis Liberman
13.07
nwi
4
8
Hawthorne, Kaliesha
Blessed Mother T
13.09
nwi
2
9
Capozzolo, Simone
Bishop Allen Aca
13.46
nwi
1
10
Jacob, Maya
Father Henry Car
13.56
nwi
6
11
Arulnathan, Nancy
Mary Ward
13.59
nwi
7
12
Notten, Lydia
Bishop Allen Aca
13.65
nwi
4
13
Kim, Cyanne
Bishop Allen Aca
13.71
nwi
2
14
Chin, Shanice
Francis Liberman
13.74
nwi
5
15
Kanamwangi, Debbie
Loretto College
13.81
nwi
1
16
Sebastiano, Katia
Loretto Abbey
14.01
nwi
1
17
Marcelo, Jacqueline
St Joseph's Morr
14.02
nwi
3
18
Akmadzic, Tamara
Michael Power-St
14.03
nwi
4
19
Dias-Rojas, Milcenia
Father Henry Car
14.08
nwi
4
20
Boateng, Jennifer
Loretto Abbey
14.10
nwi
2
21
Drozdowsky, Victoria
Michael Power-St
14.19
nwi
6
22
Jose, Anelique
Senator O’Conn
14.23
nwi
1
23
Akom, Fendi
Senator O’Conn
14.24
nwi
5
24
Rizzo, Jenna
Loretto Abbey
14.26
nwi
2
25
Mendes, Marisa
Loretto College
14.29
nwi
6
26
Ascencio, Charlene
Loretto College
14.39
nwi
3
27
Ashby, Ashleigh
St Joseph's Morr
14.46
nwi
6
28
Pereira, Vanessa
St Basil the Gre
14.48
nwi
7
29
Vanstone, Jasmine
St Joseph's Morr
14.60
nwi
1
30
Basamont, Lauren
Notre Dame - Tor
14.66
nwi
5
31
Tsui, Samantha
Loretto Abbey
14.71
nwi
4
32
Jean, Natacha
Etienne Brule
14.73
nwi
3
33
Milionis, Vasi
Cardinal Newman
14.83
nwi
1
34
Marc-Ali, Jaire
St Joseph's Morr
14.88
nwi
1
35
Augusto, Michelle
Dante Alighieri
15.13
nwi
7
36
Park, Angela
St Joseph's Morr
15.67
nwi
2
37
Lopes, Brigette
Madonna
15.96
nwi
6
38
Ayed-Arthagir, Apsar
Jean Vanier Cath
16.02
nwi
5
39
Pascua, Jaizelle
Madonna
16.07
nwi
4
40
Bautista, Jonalyn
St Basil the Gre
16.37
nwi
3
41
Mateo, Sophia
Notre Dame - Tor
16.41
nwi
3
42
Lashley, Elizabeth
Loretto College
16.47
nwi
2
43
Clarence, Janica
Loretto College
16.66
nwi
6
44
Dominques, Catarina
Dante Alighieri
17.27
nwi
5
45
Hobbs, Jessica
Notre Dame - Tor
19.71
nwi
7
46
Power, Breanna
Bishop Allen Aca
22.06
nwi
5
--
Castellanes, Karina
Dante Alighieri
DNS
nwi
2
--
Avenbuan, Rita
Francis Liberman
DNS
nwi
3
--
Mayenge, Keishawonna
Etienne Brule
DNS
nwi
1
--
Dixon, Summer Bree
Pope John Paul I
DNS
nwi
6
--
Guijas, Andrea
Michael Power-St
DNS
nwi
7
--
Ohizua, Joan
Mary Ward
DNS
nwi
2
--
Tanga-An, Margot
St Joseph's Morr
DNS
nwi
7
--
Tanga-an, Charlotte
St Joseph's Morr
DNS
nwi
7
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
372540 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
976 shares:
TDCAA Track Championships
,
Archbishop Romero Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
,
Bishop Allen Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Etobicoke, Ontario
,
Bishop Marrocco-thomas Merton Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for TDCAA Track Championships
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2014
1
1
2013
1
1
2012
1
182
1
539
2011
1
153
1
2010
1
1
2009
1
1
Show 3 more
Hashtags
#tdcaa
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!